| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 314 | 15-17 equitation o/f | Winter Series 1 | Perry | 2 | 3 | 15.00 | |
| 329 | WIHS Hunter Phase | Winter Series 1 | Franco | 2 | 3 | 15.00 | |
| 326 | ASPCA / Maclay | Winter Series 1 | Franco | 1 | 3 | 20.00 | |
| 315 | 15-17 equitation on the flat | Winter Series 1 | Perry | 1 | 3 | 20.00 | |
| 313 | 15-17 equitation o/f | Winter Series 1 | Perry | 3 | 3 | 10.00 | |
| 314 | 15-17 equitation o/f | Winter Series 3 | Perry | 5 | 5 | 5.00 | |
| 315 | 15-17 eq. on the flat | Winter Series 3 | Perry | 4 | 5 | 6.00 | |
| 326 | ASPCA / Maclay | Winter Series 3 | Franco | 3 | 6 | 10.00 | |
| 327 | NHS / Hamel Eq. | Winter Series 3 | Perry | 1 | 8 | 20.00 | |
| 330 | WIHS Jumper Phase | Winter Series 3 | Franco | 4 | 5 | 6.00 | |
| 329 | WIHS Hunter Phase | Winter Series 3 | Franco | 3 | 5 | 10.00 | |
| 313 | 15-17 equitation o/f | Winter Series 3 | Perry | 3 | 5 | 10.00 | |
| 768 | Junior Equitation 15-17 - Flat | Pin Oak 2 | Franco | 4 | 8 | 6.00 | |
| 769 | 3'6 Jr Equitation 15-17 - Fences | Pin Oak 2 | Franco | 3 | 8 | 10.00 | |
| 770 | 3'6 Jr Equitation 15-17 - Fences | Pin Oak 2 | Franco | 5 | 8 | 5.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 168.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Winter Series 1 | 24.00 | |
| Reserve | Pin Oak 1 | 0.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 24.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 192.00 | ||
|
No: 314 Class: 15-17 equitation o/f Show: Winter Series 1 Horse: Perry Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 15.00 |
No: 329 Class: WIHS Hunter Phase Show: Winter Series 1 Horse: Franco Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 15.00 |
No: 326 Class: ASPCA / Maclay Show: Winter Series 1 Horse: Franco Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 20.00 |
No: 315 Class: 15-17 equitation on the flat Show: Winter Series 1 Horse: Perry Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 20.00 |
No: 313 Class: 15-17 equitation o/f Show: Winter Series 1 Horse: Perry Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 314 Class: 15-17 equitation o/f Show: Winter Series 3 Horse: Perry Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 5.00 |
No: 315 Class: 15-17 eq. on the flat Show: Winter Series 3 Horse: Perry Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 326 Class: ASPCA / Maclay Show: Winter Series 3 Horse: Franco Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 327 Class: NHS / Hamel Eq. Show: Winter Series 3 Horse: Perry Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 20.00 |
No: 330 Class: WIHS Jumper Phase Show: Winter Series 3 Horse: Franco Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 329 Class: WIHS Hunter Phase Show: Winter Series 3 Horse: Franco Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 313 Class: 15-17 equitation o/f Show: Winter Series 3 Horse: Perry Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 768 Class: Junior Equitation 15-17 - Flat Show: Pin Oak 2 Horse: Franco Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 6.00 |
No: 769 Class: 3'6 Jr Equitation 15-17 - Fences Show: Pin Oak 2 Horse: Franco Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 10.00 |
No: 770 Class: 3'6 Jr Equitation 15-17 - Fences Show: Pin Oak 2 Horse: Franco Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 5.00 |
| Total Class Points: 168.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Winter Series 1 Points: 24.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Pin Oak 1 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 24.00 |
| Total Season Points 192.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 768 | Junior Equitation 15-17 - Flat | Pin Oak 3 | Franco | 7 | 7 | 3.00 | |
| 769 | 3'6 Jr Equitation 15-17 - Fences | Pin Oak 3 | Franco | 3 | 7 | 10.00 | |
| 770 | 3'6 Jr Equitation 15-17 - Fences | Pin Oak 3 | Franco | 5 | 7 | 5.00 | |
| 313 | 15 -17 eq. o/f | Winter Series 4 | Franco | 4 | 8 | 6.00 | |
| 337 | World Eq. Center Premier Eq. Cup | Winter Series 4 | Franco | 1 | 5 | 20.00 | |
| 330 | WIHS Jumper Phase | Winter Series 4 | Franco | 5 | 5 | 5.00 | |
| 329 | WIHS Hunter Phase | Winter Series 4 | Franco | 3 | 5 | 10.00 | |
| 326 | ASPCA / Maclay | Winter Series 4 | Franco | 6 | 6 | 4.00 | |
| 315 | 15 -17 eq. on the flat | Winter Series 4 | Franco | 5 | 8 | 5.00 | |
| 314 | 15 -17 eq. o/f | Winter Series 4 | Franco | 4 | 8 | 6.00 | |
| 768 | JR EQ 15-17 - Flat | Pin Oak 1 | Franco | 7 | 8 | 0.00 | |
| 769 | 3'6 Jr EQ 15-17 -OF | Pin Oak 1 | Franco | 1 | 9 | 20.00 | |
| 770 | 3'6 Jr EQ 15-17 -OF | Pin Oak 1 | Franco | 3 | 9 | 10.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 104.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Winter Series 3 | 0.00 | |
| Champion | Winter Series 4 | 0.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 0.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 104.00 | ||
|
No: 768 Class: Junior Equitation 15-17 - Flat Show: Pin Oak 3 Horse: Franco Place: 7 Entries: 7 Points: 3.00 |
No: 769 Class: 3'6 Jr Equitation 15-17 - Fences Show: Pin Oak 3 Horse: Franco Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 770 Class: 3'6 Jr Equitation 15-17 - Fences Show: Pin Oak 3 Horse: Franco Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 5.00 |
No: 313 Class: 15 -17 eq. o/f Show: Winter Series 4 Horse: Franco Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 6.00 |
No: 337 Class: World Eq. Center Premier Eq. Cup Show: Winter Series 4 Horse: Franco Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 20.00 |
No: 330 Class: WIHS Jumper Phase Show: Winter Series 4 Horse: Franco Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 5.00 |
No: 329 Class: WIHS Hunter Phase Show: Winter Series 4 Horse: Franco Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 326 Class: ASPCA / Maclay Show: Winter Series 4 Horse: Franco Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 315 Class: 15 -17 eq. on the flat Show: Winter Series 4 Horse: Franco Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 5.00 |
No: 314 Class: 15 -17 eq. o/f Show: Winter Series 4 Horse: Franco Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 6.00 |
No: 768 Class: JR EQ 15-17 - Flat Show: Pin Oak 1 Horse: Franco Place: 7 Entries: 8 Points: 0.00 |
No: 769 Class: 3'6 Jr EQ 15-17 -OF Show: Pin Oak 1 Horse: Franco Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 20.00 |
No: 770 Class: 3'6 Jr EQ 15-17 -OF Show: Pin Oak 1 Horse: Franco Place: 3 Entries: 9 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 104.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Winter Series 3 Points: 0.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Winter Series 4 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 0.00 |
| Total Season Points 104.00 |