| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Winter Series 3 | 0.00 | |
| Reserve | Roundup | 0.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 0.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 0.00 | ||
|
No: 37 Class: Green Hunter 3'3 u/s Show: Winter Series 3 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 0.00 |
No: 36 Class: Green Hunter 3'3 o/f Show: Winter Series 3 Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 0.00 |
No: 35 Class: Green Hunter 3'3 o/f Show: Winter Series 3 Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 0.00 |
No: 34 Class: Green Hunter 3'3 o/f Show: Winter Series 3 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 0.00 |
No: 33 Class: Green Hunter 3'3 o/f Show: Winter Series 3 Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 0.00 |
No: 458 Class: 3'3 Green Hunter OF Show: Pin Oak 2 Rider: Place: 7 Entries: 20 Points: 0.00 |
No: 456 Class: 3'3 Green Hunter U/S Show: Pin Oak 2 Rider: Place: 9 Entries: 15 Points: 0.00 |
No: 37 Class: Green Hunter 3'3 u/s Show: Winter Series 4 Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 0.00 |
No: 36 Class: Green Hunter 3'3 o/f Show: Winter Series 4 Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 0.00 |
No: 33 Class: Green Hunter 3'3 o/f Show: Winter Series 4 Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 0.00 |
No: 34 Class: Green Hunter 3'3 o/f Show: Winter Series 4 Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 0.00 |
No: 35 Class: Green Hunter 3'3 o/f Show: Winter Series 4 Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 0.00 |
No: 36 Class: 3'3 GREEN HUNTER-O/F Show: Roundup Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 0.00 |
No: 34 Class: 3'3 GREEN HUNTER-O/F Show: Roundup Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 13 Points: 0.00 |
No: 33 Class: 3'3 GREEN HUNTER-O/F Show: Roundup Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 13 Points: 0.00 |
No: 37 Class: 3'3 GREEN HUNTER-U/S Show: Roundup Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 13 Points: 0.00 |
No: 35 Class: 3'3 GREEN HUNTER-O/F Show: Roundup Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 0.00 |
No: 458 Class: 3'3 Green Hunter OF Show: Pin Oak 1 Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 17 Points: 0.00 |
No: 456 Class: 3'3 Green Hunter U/S Show: Pin Oak 1 Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 18 Points: 0.00 |
No: 34 Class: 3'3 GREEN HUNTER-O/F Show: Fiesta Classic Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 0.00 |
No: 36 Class: 3'3 GREEN HUNTER-O/F Show: Fiesta Classic Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 0.00 |
No: 37 Class: 3'3 GREEN HUNTER-U/S Show: Fiesta Classic Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 0.00 |
No: 33 Class: 3'3 GREEN HUNTER-O/F Show: Fiesta Classic Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Winter Series 3 Points: 0.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Roundup Points: 0.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 0.00 |
| Total Season Points 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 147 | Adult Am. 50+ u/s | Winter Series 3 | Lyn Brus | 4 | 5 | 6.00 | |
| 145 | Adult Am. 50+ o/f | Winter Series 3 | Lyn Brus | 2 | 5 | 10.00 | |
| 144 | Adult Am. 50+ o/f * | Winter Series 3 | Lyn Brus | 1 | 5 | 15.00 | |
| 143 | Adult Am. 50+ o/f | Winter Series 3 | Lyn Brus | 4 | 5 | 6.00 | |
| 147 | ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 50+-U/S | Roundup | Lyn Brus | 6 | 6 | 4.00 | |
| 146 | ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 50+-O/F | Roundup | Lyn Brus | 2 | 5 | 10.00 | |
| 145 | ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 50+-O/F | Roundup | Lyn Brus | 2 | 5 | 10.00 | |
| 144 | ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 50+-O/F | Roundup | Lyn Brus | 4 | 6 | 6.00 | |
| 143 | ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 50+-O/F | Roundup | Lyn Brus | 1 | 6 | 15.00 | |
| 143 | AD AM HUNTER 50+-O/F | Fiesta Classic | Lyn Brus | 3 | 6 | 8.00 | |
| 144 | AD AM HUNTER 50+-O/F | Fiesta Classic | Lyn Brus | 2 | 6 | 10.00 | |
| 145 | AD AM HUNTER 50+-O/F | Fiesta Classic | Lyn Brus | 5 | 5 | 5.00 | |
| 146 | AD AM HUNTER 50+-O/F | Fiesta Classic | Lyn Brus | 1 | 5 | 15.00 | |
| 147 | AD AM HUNTER 50+-U/S | Fiesta Classic | Lyn Brus | 2 | 6 | 10.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 130.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Roundup | 18.00 | |
| Reserve | Fiesta Classic | 18.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 36.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 166.00 | ||
|
No: 147 Class: Adult Am. 50+ u/s Show: Winter Series 3 Rider: Lyn Brus Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 145 Class: Adult Am. 50+ o/f Show: Winter Series 3 Rider: Lyn Brus Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 144 Class: Adult Am. 50+ o/f * Show: Winter Series 3 Rider: Lyn Brus Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 15.00 |
No: 143 Class: Adult Am. 50+ o/f Show: Winter Series 3 Rider: Lyn Brus Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 147 Class: ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 50+-U/S Show: Roundup Rider: Lyn Brus Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 146 Class: ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 50+-O/F Show: Roundup Rider: Lyn Brus Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 145 Class: ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 50+-O/F Show: Roundup Rider: Lyn Brus Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 144 Class: ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 50+-O/F Show: Roundup Rider: Lyn Brus Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
No: 143 Class: ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 50+-O/F Show: Roundup Rider: Lyn Brus Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 15.00 |
No: 143 Class: AD AM HUNTER 50+-O/F Show: Fiesta Classic Rider: Lyn Brus Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 8.00 |
No: 144 Class: AD AM HUNTER 50+-O/F Show: Fiesta Classic Rider: Lyn Brus Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 145 Class: AD AM HUNTER 50+-O/F Show: Fiesta Classic Rider: Lyn Brus Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 5.00 |
No: 146 Class: AD AM HUNTER 50+-O/F Show: Fiesta Classic Rider: Lyn Brus Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 15.00 |
No: 147 Class: AD AM HUNTER 50+-U/S Show: Fiesta Classic Rider: Lyn Brus Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 130.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Roundup Points: 18.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Fiesta Classic Points: 18.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 36.00 |
| Total Season Points 166.00 |