| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 437 | 3'3 Performance OF | Pin Oak 1 | Courtney Lenkart | 6 | 35 | 13.00 | N |
| 439 | 3'3 Performance OF | Pin Oak 1 | Courtney Lenkart | 1 | 13 | 30.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 43.00 | ||||||
|
No: 437 Class: 3'3 Performance OF Show: Pin Oak 1 Rider: Courtney Lenkart Place: 6 Entries: 35 Points: 13.00 N |
No: 439 Class: 3'3 Performance OF Show: Pin Oak 1 Rider: Courtney Lenkart Place: 1 Entries: 13 Points: 30.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 43.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 141 | 3'6 /3'3 GREEN HUNTER O/F (Combined) | Tx Shoot Out | Courtney Lenkart | 1 | 6 | 15.00 | N |
| 140 | 3'6 /3'3 GREEN HUNTER O/F (Combined) | Tx Shoot Out | Courtney Lenkart | 2 | 7 | 10.00 | N |
| 139 | 3'6 /3'3 GREEN HUNTER O/F (Combined) | Tx Shoot Out | Courtney Lenkart | 1 | 7 | 15.00 | N |
| 138 | 3'6 /3'3 GREEN HUNTER O/F (Combined) | Tx Shoot Out | Courtney Lenkart | 1 | 7 | 15.00 | N |
| 0 | GREEN WORKING HUNTER 3'6 /3'3 | Tx Shoot Out | Courtney Lenkart | 1 | 7 | 15.00 | N |
| 142 | 3'6 /3'3 GREEN HUNTER U/S (Combined) | Tx Shoot Out | Courtney Lenkart | 4 | 8 | 6.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 76.00 | ||||||
|
No: 141 Class: 3'6 /3'3 GREEN HUNTER O/F (Combined) Show: Tx Shoot Out Rider: Courtney Lenkart Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 15.00 N |
No: 140 Class: 3'6 /3'3 GREEN HUNTER O/F (Combined) Show: Tx Shoot Out Rider: Courtney Lenkart Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 N |
No: 139 Class: 3'6 /3'3 GREEN HUNTER O/F (Combined) Show: Tx Shoot Out Rider: Courtney Lenkart Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 15.00 N |
No: 138 Class: 3'6 /3'3 GREEN HUNTER O/F (Combined) Show: Tx Shoot Out Rider: Courtney Lenkart Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 15.00 N |
No: 0 Class: GREEN WORKING HUNTER 3'6 /3'3 Show: Tx Shoot Out Rider: Courtney Lenkart Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 15.00 N |
No: 142 Class: 3'6 /3'3 GREEN HUNTER U/S (Combined) Show: Tx Shoot Out Rider: Courtney Lenkart Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 6.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 76.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 416 | 3'6 Green Hunter U/S | Pin Oak 2 | Courtney Lenkart | 4 | 9 | 9.00 | N |
| 417 | 3'6 Green Hunter OF | Pin Oak 2 | Courtney Lenkart | 1 | 12 | 20.00 | N |
| 418 | 3'6 Green Hunter OF | Pin Oak 2 | Courtney Lenkart | 1 | 12 | 20.00 | N |
| 419 | 3'6 Green Hunter OF | Pin Oak 2 | Courtney Lenkart | 1 | 12 | 20.00 | N |
| 420 | 3'6 Green Handy Hunter OF | Pin Oak 2 | Courtney Lenkart | 6 | 12 | 7.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 76.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Pin Oak 2 | 40.00 | N |
| Total Championship Points | 40.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 116.00 | ||
|
No: 416 Class: 3'6 Green Hunter U/S Show: Pin Oak 2 Rider: Courtney Lenkart Place: 4 Entries: 9 Points: 9.00 N |
No: 417 Class: 3'6 Green Hunter OF Show: Pin Oak 2 Rider: Courtney Lenkart Place: 1 Entries: 12 Points: 20.00 N |
No: 418 Class: 3'6 Green Hunter OF Show: Pin Oak 2 Rider: Courtney Lenkart Place: 1 Entries: 12 Points: 20.00 N |
No: 419 Class: 3'6 Green Hunter OF Show: Pin Oak 2 Rider: Courtney Lenkart Place: 1 Entries: 12 Points: 20.00 N |
No: 420 Class: 3'6 Green Handy Hunter OF Show: Pin Oak 2 Rider: Courtney Lenkart Place: 6 Entries: 12 Points: 7.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 76.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Pin Oak 2 Points: 40.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 40.00 |
| Total Season Points 116.00 |