| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15 | Perf. Working Htr 3'3 u/s | Winter Series 3 | Natalee Haggan | 2 | 4 | 0.00 | |
| 14 | Perf. Working Htr 3'3 handy o/f | Winter Series 3 | Natalee Haggan | 5 | 9 | 0.00 | |
| 13 | Perf. Working Htr 3'3 o/f | Winter Series 3 | Natalee Haggan | 4 | 11 | 0.00 | |
| 12 | Perf. Working Htr 3'3 o/f | Winter Series 3 | Natalee Haggan | 3 | 12 | 0.00 | |
| 11 | Perf. Working Htr 3'3 o/f | Winter Series 3 | Natalee Haggan | 4 | 14 | 0.00 | |
| 437 | 3'3 Performance OF | Pin Oak 2 | Natalee Haggan | 5 | 26 | 0.00 | N |
| 437 | 3'3 Performance OF | Pin Oak 3 | Natalee Haggan | 2 | 25 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 15 Class: Perf. Working Htr 3'3 u/s Show: Winter Series 3 Rider: Natalee Haggan Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 0.00 |
No: 14 Class: Perf. Working Htr 3'3 handy o/f Show: Winter Series 3 Rider: Natalee Haggan Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 0.00 |
No: 13 Class: Perf. Working Htr 3'3 o/f Show: Winter Series 3 Rider: Natalee Haggan Place: 4 Entries: 11 Points: 0.00 |
No: 12 Class: Perf. Working Htr 3'3 o/f Show: Winter Series 3 Rider: Natalee Haggan Place: 3 Entries: 12 Points: 0.00 |
No: 11 Class: Perf. Working Htr 3'3 o/f Show: Winter Series 3 Rider: Natalee Haggan Place: 4 Entries: 14 Points: 0.00 |
No: 437 Class: 3'3 Performance OF Show: Pin Oak 2 Rider: Natalee Haggan Place: 5 Entries: 26 Points: 0.00 N |
No: 437 Class: 3'3 Performance OF Show: Pin Oak 3 Rider: Natalee Haggan Place: 2 Entries: 25 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 106 | 3'6 /3'3 PERF/HIGH PERF-O/F (Combined) | Tx Shoot Out | Natalee Haggan | 1 | 16 | 0.00 | |
| 107 | 3'6 /3'3 PERF/HIGH PERF-O/F (Combined) | Tx Shoot Out | Natalee Haggan | 1 | 14 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 106 Class: 3'6 /3'3 PERF/HIGH PERF-O/F (Combined) Show: Tx Shoot Out Rider: Natalee Haggan Place: 1 Entries: 16 Points: 0.00 |
No: 107 Class: 3'6 /3'3 PERF/HIGH PERF-O/F (Combined) Show: Tx Shoot Out Rider: Natalee Haggan Place: 1 Entries: 14 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 480 | 3'3 AO 36 & OVER Handy OF | Pin Oak 2 | Bernadette Mulliken | 2 | 6 | 10.00 | |
| 479 | 3'3 AO 36 & OVER OF | Pin Oak 2 | Bernadette Mulliken | 1 | 6 | 15.00 | |
| 478 | * 3'3 AO 36 & OVER OF | Pin Oak 2 | Bernadette Mulliken | 6 | 6 | 4.00 | |
| 477 | 3'3 AO 36 & OVER OF | Pin Oak 2 | Bernadette Mulliken | 5 | 6 | 5.00 | |
| 476 | 3'3 AO 36 & OVER U/S | Pin Oak 2 | Bernadette Mulliken | 1 | 6 | 15.00 | |
| 480 | 3'3 AO 36 & OVER Handy OF | Pin Oak 3 | Bernadette Mulliken | 2 | 7 | 10.00 | |
| 479 | 3'3 AO 36 & OVER OF | Pin Oak 3 | Bernadette Mulliken | 1 | 8 | 15.00 | |
| 478 | * 3'3 AO 36 & OVER OF | Pin Oak 3 | Bernadette Mulliken | 2 | 8 | 10.00 | |
| 477 | 3'3 AO 36 & OVER OF | Pin Oak 3 | Bernadette Mulliken | 1 | 8 | 15.00 | |
| 476 | 3'3 AO 36 & OVER U/S | Pin Oak 3 | Bernadette Mulliken | 1 | 6 | 15.00 | |
| 158 | 3'3 /3'6 A/O -O/F (Combined) | Tx Shoot Out | Bernadette Mulliken | 4 | 10 | 9.00 | |
| 159 | 3'3 /3'6 A/O -O/F (Combined) | Tx Shoot Out | Bernadette Mulliken | 3 | 10 | 12.00 | |
| 160 | 3'3 /3'6 A/O -O/F (Combined) | Tx Shoot Out | Bernadette Mulliken | 3 | 10 | 12.00 | |
| 161 | 3'3 /3'6 A/O -HANDY O/F (Combined) | Tx Shoot Out | Bernadette Mulliken | 5 | 10 | 8.00 | |
| 162 | 3'3 /3'6 A/O -U/S (Combined) | Tx Shoot Out | Bernadette Mulliken | 1 | 10 | 20.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 175.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Pin Oak 3 | 30.00 | |
| Reserve | Pin Oak 2 | 18.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 48.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 223.00 | ||
|
No: 480 Class: 3'3 AO 36 & OVER Handy OF Show: Pin Oak 2 Rider: Bernadette Mulliken Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 479 Class: 3'3 AO 36 & OVER OF Show: Pin Oak 2 Rider: Bernadette Mulliken Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 15.00 |
No: 478 Class: * 3'3 AO 36 & OVER OF Show: Pin Oak 2 Rider: Bernadette Mulliken Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 477 Class: 3'3 AO 36 & OVER OF Show: Pin Oak 2 Rider: Bernadette Mulliken Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 5.00 |
No: 476 Class: 3'3 AO 36 & OVER U/S Show: Pin Oak 2 Rider: Bernadette Mulliken Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 15.00 |
No: 480 Class: 3'3 AO 36 & OVER Handy OF Show: Pin Oak 3 Rider: Bernadette Mulliken Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 479 Class: 3'3 AO 36 & OVER OF Show: Pin Oak 3 Rider: Bernadette Mulliken Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 15.00 |
No: 478 Class: * 3'3 AO 36 & OVER OF Show: Pin Oak 3 Rider: Bernadette Mulliken Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 10.00 |
No: 477 Class: 3'3 AO 36 & OVER OF Show: Pin Oak 3 Rider: Bernadette Mulliken Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 15.00 |
No: 476 Class: 3'3 AO 36 & OVER U/S Show: Pin Oak 3 Rider: Bernadette Mulliken Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 15.00 |
No: 158 Class: 3'3 /3'6 A/O -O/F (Combined) Show: Tx Shoot Out Rider: Bernadette Mulliken Place: 4 Entries: 10 Points: 9.00 |
No: 159 Class: 3'3 /3'6 A/O -O/F (Combined) Show: Tx Shoot Out Rider: Bernadette Mulliken Place: 3 Entries: 10 Points: 12.00 |
No: 160 Class: 3'3 /3'6 A/O -O/F (Combined) Show: Tx Shoot Out Rider: Bernadette Mulliken Place: 3 Entries: 10 Points: 12.00 |
No: 161 Class: 3'3 /3'6 A/O -HANDY O/F (Combined) Show: Tx Shoot Out Rider: Bernadette Mulliken Place: 5 Entries: 10 Points: 8.00 |
No: 162 Class: 3'3 /3'6 A/O -U/S (Combined) Show: Tx Shoot Out Rider: Bernadette Mulliken Place: 1 Entries: 10 Points: 20.00 |
| Total Class Points: 175.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Pin Oak 3 Points: 30.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Pin Oak 2 Points: 18.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 48.00 |
| Total Season Points 223.00 |