| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 575 | Green Pony OF (Combined) | Pin Oak 2 | Addison Wenzel | 5 | 5 | 5.00 | |
| 574 | Green Pony OF (Combined) | Pin Oak 2 | Addison Wenzel | 5 | 5 | 5.00 | |
| 573 | * Green Pony OF (Combined) | Pin Oak 2 | Addison Wenzel | 4 | 5 | 6.00 | |
| 572 | Green Pony OF (conf) (Combined) | Pin Oak 2 | Addison Wenzel | 4 | 5 | 6.00 | |
| 571 | Green U/S (Combined) | Pin Oak 2 | Addison Wenzel | 5 | 5 | 5.00 | |
| 570 | Green Pony Model (Combined) | Pin Oak 2 | Addison Wenzel | 3 | 5 | 8.00 | |
| 573 | * Large Green Pony OF | Pin Oak 3 | Addison Wenzel | 3 | 3 | 8.00 | |
| 574 | Large Green Pony OF | Pin Oak 3 | Addison Wenzel | 2 | 3 | 10.00 | |
| 575 | Large Green Pony OF | Pin Oak 3 | Addison Wenzel | 2 | 3 | 10.00 | |
| 572 | Large Green Pony OF (conf) | Pin Oak 3 | Addison Wenzel | 2 | 3 | 10.00 | |
| 570 | Large Green Pony Model | Pin Oak 3 | Addison Wenzel | 2 | 3 | 10.00 | |
| 571 | Large Green U/S | Pin Oak 3 | Addison Wenzel | 3 | 3 | 8.00 | |
| 224 | GREEN PONY O/F (Combined) | Tx Shoot Out | Addison Wenzel | 3 | 4 | 8.00 | |
| 225 | GREEN PONY O/F (Combined) | Tx Shoot Out | Addison Wenzel | 3 | 4 | 8.00 | |
| 226 | GREEN PONY O/F (Combined) | Tx Shoot Out | Addison Wenzel | 3 | 3 | 8.00 | |
| 227 | GREEN PONY U/S (Combined) | Tx Shoot Out | Addison Wenzel | 3 | 3 | 8.00 | |
| 0 | GREEN PONY HUNTER | Tx Shoot Out | Addison Wenzel | 2 | 5 | 10.00 | |
| 223 | GREEN PONY O/F CONF (Combined) | Tx Shoot Out | Addison Wenzel | 3 | 5 | 8.00 | |
| 127 | GREEN PONY-U/S (Combined) | Fiesta Classic | Addison Wenzel | 4 | 4 | 6.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 147.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Pin Oak 3 | 18.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 18.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 165.00 | ||
|
No: 575 Class: Green Pony OF (Combined) Show: Pin Oak 2 Rider: Addison Wenzel Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 5.00 |
No: 574 Class: Green Pony OF (Combined) Show: Pin Oak 2 Rider: Addison Wenzel Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 5.00 |
No: 573 Class: * Green Pony OF (Combined) Show: Pin Oak 2 Rider: Addison Wenzel Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 572 Class: Green Pony OF (conf) (Combined) Show: Pin Oak 2 Rider: Addison Wenzel Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 571 Class: Green U/S (Combined) Show: Pin Oak 2 Rider: Addison Wenzel Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 5.00 |
No: 570 Class: Green Pony Model (Combined) Show: Pin Oak 2 Rider: Addison Wenzel Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 8.00 |
No: 573 Class: * Large Green Pony OF Show: Pin Oak 3 Rider: Addison Wenzel Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 8.00 |
No: 574 Class: Large Green Pony OF Show: Pin Oak 3 Rider: Addison Wenzel Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 575 Class: Large Green Pony OF Show: Pin Oak 3 Rider: Addison Wenzel Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 572 Class: Large Green Pony OF (conf) Show: Pin Oak 3 Rider: Addison Wenzel Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 570 Class: Large Green Pony Model Show: Pin Oak 3 Rider: Addison Wenzel Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 571 Class: Large Green U/S Show: Pin Oak 3 Rider: Addison Wenzel Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 8.00 |
No: 224 Class: GREEN PONY O/F (Combined) Show: Tx Shoot Out Rider: Addison Wenzel Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 8.00 |
No: 225 Class: GREEN PONY O/F (Combined) Show: Tx Shoot Out Rider: Addison Wenzel Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 8.00 |
No: 226 Class: GREEN PONY O/F (Combined) Show: Tx Shoot Out Rider: Addison Wenzel Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 8.00 |
No: 227 Class: GREEN PONY U/S (Combined) Show: Tx Shoot Out Rider: Addison Wenzel Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 8.00 |
No: 0 Class: GREEN PONY HUNTER Show: Tx Shoot Out Rider: Addison Wenzel Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 223 Class: GREEN PONY O/F CONF (Combined) Show: Tx Shoot Out Rider: Addison Wenzel Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 8.00 |
No: 127 Class: GREEN PONY-U/S (Combined) Show: Fiesta Classic Rider: Addison Wenzel Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 147.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Pin Oak 3 Points: 18.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 18.00 |
| Total Season Points 165.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 158 | Children's Pony o/f | Winter Series 3 | Addison Wenzel | 4 | 6 | 6.00 | N |
| 160 | Children's Pony o/f | Winter Series 3 | Addison Wenzel | 4 | 6 | 6.00 | N |
| 161 | Children's Pony o/f | Winter Series 3 | Addison Wenzel | 1 | 6 | 15.00 | N |
| 162 | Children's Pony u/s | Winter Series 3 | Addison Wenzel | 5 | 6 | 5.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 32.00 | ||||||
|
No: 158 Class: Children's Pony o/f Show: Winter Series 3 Rider: Addison Wenzel Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 N |
No: 160 Class: Children's Pony o/f Show: Winter Series 3 Rider: Addison Wenzel Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 N |
No: 161 Class: Children's Pony o/f Show: Winter Series 3 Rider: Addison Wenzel Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 15.00 N |
No: 162 Class: Children's Pony u/s Show: Winter Series 3 Rider: Addison Wenzel Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 5.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 32.00 |