| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7 | Perf. Hunter 3'6 o/f | Winter Series 3 | Frank Owens | 5 | 6 | 5.00 | N |
| 6 | Perf. Hunter 3'6 o/f | Winter Series 3 | Frank Owens | 2 | 6 | 10.00 | N |
| 433 | High Perf/3'6 Perf O/F * (Combined) | Pin Oak 1 | Frank Owens | 4 | 12 | 9.00 | N |
| 432 | High Perf/3'6 Perf O/F (Combined) | Pin Oak 1 | Frank Owens | 3 | 13 | 12.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 36.00 | ||||||
|
No: 7 Class: Perf. Hunter 3'6 o/f Show: Winter Series 3 Rider: Frank Owens Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 5.00 N |
No: 6 Class: Perf. Hunter 3'6 o/f Show: Winter Series 3 Rider: Frank Owens Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 N |
No: 433 Class: High Perf/3'6 Perf O/F * (Combined) Show: Pin Oak 1 Rider: Frank Owens Place: 4 Entries: 12 Points: 9.00 N |
No: 432 Class: High Perf/3'6 Perf O/F (Combined) Show: Pin Oak 1 Rider: Frank Owens Place: 3 Entries: 13 Points: 12.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 36.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 42 | Green Hunter/Perf 3'6 u/s (Combined) | Winter Series 1 | Frank Owens | 3 | 3 | 12.00 | N |
| 41 | Green Hunter/Perf 3'6 handy o/f (Combined) | Winter Series 1 | Frank Owens | 2 | 2 | 15.00 | N |
| 40 | Green Hunter/Perf 3'6 o/f (Combined) | Winter Series 1 | Frank Owens | 2 | 2 | 15.00 | N |
| 39 | Green Hunter/Perf 3'6 o/f (Combined) | Winter Series 1 | Frank Owens | 3 | 4 | 12.00 | N |
| 38 | Green Hunter/Perf 3'6 o/f (Combined) | Winter Series 1 | Frank Owens | 1 | 4 | 20.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 74.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Winter Series 1 | 24.00 | N |
| Total Championship Points | 24.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 98.00 | ||
|
No: 42 Class: Green Hunter/Perf 3'6 u/s (Combined) Show: Winter Series 1 Rider: Frank Owens Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 12.00 N |
No: 41 Class: Green Hunter/Perf 3'6 handy o/f (Combined) Show: Winter Series 1 Rider: Frank Owens Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 15.00 N |
No: 40 Class: Green Hunter/Perf 3'6 o/f (Combined) Show: Winter Series 1 Rider: Frank Owens Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 15.00 N |
No: 39 Class: Green Hunter/Perf 3'6 o/f (Combined) Show: Winter Series 1 Rider: Frank Owens Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 12.00 N |
No: 38 Class: Green Hunter/Perf 3'6 o/f (Combined) Show: Winter Series 1 Rider: Frank Owens Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 20.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 74.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Winter Series 1 Points: 24.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 24.00 |
| Total Season Points 98.00 |